Милан - Сан-Ремо-2022. Результаты
21
Милан - Сан-Ремо, 293 км
1
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 6:27:49
2
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Totalenergies +2
3
Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
4
Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
5
Tadej Pogačar (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
6
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
7
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Dsm
8
Wout Van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
9
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious +5
10
Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama - Fdj +11
11
Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
12
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
13
Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Movistar Team
14
Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
15
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
16
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
17
Primož Roglič (Slo) Jumbo-Visma
18
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Israel - Premier Tech +21
19
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
21
Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel - Premier Tech +26
22
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Jumbo-Visma +59
23
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team +1:05
24
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates +1:09
25
Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) Ef Education - Easypost +1:13
26
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux +1:14
27
Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
28
Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
29
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane'
30
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Ag2R Citroen Team
31
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
32
Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis
33
Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
34
Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal
35
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
36
Owain Doull (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
37
Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis
38
Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
40
Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo
41
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team
42
Daniel Oss (Ita) Totalenergies
43
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
44
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
45
Abner González Rivera (Pur) Movistar Team
46
Diego Rosa (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
47
Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
48
Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel - Premier Tech
49
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Totalenergies
50
Marco Haller (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
51
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
52
Bob Jungels (Lux) Ag2R Citroen Team
53
Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team Dsm
54
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
55
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
56
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
57
Jan Polanc (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
58
Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
59
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
60
Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
61
William Barta (Usa) Movistar Team
62
Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Dsm +1:22
63
Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Dsm +1:50
64
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
65
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
66
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
67
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane' +2:41
68
Zdeněk Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team +2:53
69
Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
70
Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Bahrain Victorious +3:06
71
Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel - Premier Tech
72
Alessandro Covi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates +3:55
73
Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team +4:30
74
Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team +5:26
75
Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
76
Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
77
Connor Swift (Gbr) Team Arkea - Samsic
78
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
79
Lawrence Warbasse (Usa) Ag2R Citroen Team
80
Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Israel - Premier Tech +6:01
81
Edvald Boasson-Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies
82
Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane'
83
Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel - Premier Tech
84
Mirco Maestri (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
85
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
86
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
87
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) Ef Education - Easypost
88
Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo
89
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Uae Team Emirates
90
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
91
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
92
Peter Sagan (Svk) Totalenergies
93
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
94
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
95
Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel - Premier Tech
96
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane'
97
Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
98
Filippo Zana (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane'
99
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
100
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) Movistar Team
101
Gianni Moscon (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
102
Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin-Fenix
103
Max Kanter (Ger) Movistar Team
104
Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
105
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
106
Sacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane'
107
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - Fdj
108
Ben Swift (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
109
Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis
110
Davide Villella (Ita) Cofidis +6:47
111
Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious +8:31
112
Michael Gogl (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix +9:23
113
Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli +9:57
114
Alexander Konychev (Ita) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco +10:15
115
Jonathan Milan (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
116
Elia Viviani (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
117
Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
118
Oliviero Troia (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
119
Mikael Cherel (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
120
Omar El Gouzi (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane'
121
Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
122
Romain Combaud (Fra) Team Dsm
123
Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
124
G Lawson Craddock (Usa) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
125
Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
126
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
127
Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
128
Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
129
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Cofidis
130
Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Dsm
131
Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Ef Education - Easypost +11:15
132
Tom Scully (Nzl) Ef Education - Easypost
133
Simon Pellaud (Sui) Trek - Segafredo
134
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
135
James Shaw (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
136
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain Victorious
137
Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
138
Julien Simon (Fra) Totalenergies
139
Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
140
Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
141
Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Bora - Hansgrohe
142
RICARDO Zurita (Esp) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
143
Ryan Mullen (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe
144
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
145
Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal
146
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Totalenergies
147
Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Ef Education - Easypost
148
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
149
Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama - Fdj +11:36
150
Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama - Fdj +12:16
151
Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
152
Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli +13:13
153
Umberto Marengo (Ita) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
154
Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma
155
Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
156
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
157
Davide Cimolai (Ita) Cofidis
158
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Jumbo-Visma +20:31
159
Kevin Vermaerke (Usa) Team Dsm +21:56
DNF
Ide Schelling (Ned) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona (Col) Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama - Fdj
DNF
Thomas Pidcock (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Davide Formolo (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
DNS
Robert Stannard (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix